Colchester boys’ results:

100 Meters
3                  Bailey Olson             11.9
3                  Sam Lamphier         11.9
6                  Quentin Hoskins     12.1
15                Braden Shalk            12.6
18                Kristian Labrie         12.8
28               Nick Perry                  13.1
36               Nathan Wehman      13.7
39               JP Habyalimana       14.0
40               Markus Louko           14.2

200 Meters
1                  Bailey Olson                24.8
3                 Quentin Hoskins        25.4
4                 Sam Lamphier            25.8
14               Braden Shalk               26.8
23               Nick Perry                    28.3
31                Randy Saini                 30.8
33               Markus Louko             31.7

400 Meters
3                  Sam Lamphier           57.3
4                  AJ Bushell                  57.4
5                  Jack Moore                58.0
12                Randy Saini            1:06.1
13                Brendan Fath         1:06.7
14                JP Habyalimana    1:09.6

800 Meters
3                  Tim Abele                  2:22.9
5                  Seb Alessi                  2:26.7
6                  Gavin Sicard                  2:28.8

1500 Meters
2                  Jaydon Sartwell                  4:45.0
3                  Tim Abele                  4:46.1
7                  Gavin Sicard                  5:17.9
8                  Brendan Fath                  5:20.3

3000 Meters
2                  Jaydon Sartwell                  10:49.2
4                  Kristian Labrie                  11:31.7

110m Hurdles
1                  George Cummings                  16.3

300m Hurdles
1                  George Cummings                  43.2

4x800 Relay

1      Connors, Labrie, Sartwell, Moore   9:30.8

Shot Put
3                  Brendon Beyor              33-10
4                  Michael Blair                 33-1
9                  David Campbell            27-11
10                Sam Lopes                     27-7
14                Justin Bouchard           26-1

Discus
1                  Justin Bouchard            69-0
2                  Michael Blair                 68-4
3                  David Campbell            66-9
5                  Sam Lopes                     63-5
8                  Brendon Beyor             61-2

Javelin
8                  Sam Lopes                     87-1
15                  David Campbell          75-9
17                  Justin Bouchard         69-4
18                  Brendon Beyor           67-7

Long Jump
1                  George Cummings       19-7
2                  Quentin Hoskins         18-9
5                  Bailey Olson                 17-7
11                  AJ Bushell                   15-7
14                  Brendan Fath             14-1
19                  JP Habyalimana         8-10

Triple Jump
1                  George Cummings       38-1
2                  Quentin Hoskins         35-9
3                  Bailey Olson                 35-8
4                  AJ Bushell                    34-5
5                  Sam Lamphier             33-0

Colchester girls’ results

100 Meters
5                  Madison Finelli                  13.9
6                  Grace Martin                      14.0
8                  Jessica Nelson                   14.2
14                Kaleigh Bogner                  14.7
18                Grace Bistram Carlton     15.2
20               Gabby Farineau                 15.4
27                Jessica Abiti                       16.5
29                Alexandra Baggott            17.2
33                Kaeleigh Shamberger       20.5

200 Meters
11                  Madison Finelli                 31.6
16                  Olivia Aultman                 37.7
17                  Kaeleigh Shamberger      41.5

400 Meters
5                  Madison Chagnon                  1:11.1

800 Meters
1                  Alicia Tebeau-Sherry        2:29.2
8                  Kyra Doloughty                 3:00.5
9                  Sabrina Alessi                    3:06.00

1500 Meters
2                  Alicia Tebeau-Sherry            5:09.0
3                  Savanah Tebeau-Sherry       5:21.1
7                  Kyra Doloughty                      5:51.2
8                  Maelyn Sartwell                     5:51.9
12                  Sabrina Alessi                       6:31.2

3000 Meters
2                  Alicia Tebeau-Sherry        11:37.7
3                  Savanah Tebeau-Sherry   11:55.6
5                  Maelyn Sartwell                 13:06.9
6                  Sabrina Alessi                    14:47.8

100m Hurdles
2                  Louise Bacon                  18.0
3                  Adriana Jacobs                  18.9
4                  Alexandra Aley                  19.3

300m Hurdles
5                  Grace Martin                     56.7
6                  Alexandra Aley                 56.9
7                  Adriana Jacobs                 57.2
9                  Kaleigh Bogner                 58.7
10                Louise Bacon                    59.7
11                 Madison Chagnon        1:01.5
14                Ellie Benoure                 1:03.1
15                Gabby Farineau             1:03.6
Alexandra Baggott           NT

4x400 Relay
3   Aley, Desmond, Chagnon, Jacobs  5:01.9

Farineau, Benoure, Martin, Bogner      NT

4x800 Relay
2  S. Tebeau-Sherry, Sartwell, Doloughty, A. Tebeau-Sherry    10:45.0

Shot Put
1                  Tullia Mamanga             29-9
5                  Ava Kendrick                  18-1

Discus
7                  Ava Kendrick                  45-8

Javelin
7                  Tullia Mamanga             46-1
8                  Ava Kendrick                  44-5

High Jump
5                  Jessica Abiti                  4-4

Long Jump
4                  Louise Bacon                  13-10
5                  Madison Finelli              13-9
6                  Kyra Doloughty              11-4
7                  Madison Chagnon          10-9

Triple Jump
3                  Louise Bacon                27-0
4                  Maelyn Sartwell           26-10
5                  Jessica Abiti                  26-7